Staff Emails

Name Job Title
De Feliz, Natalie Art
Konash, Sara Art
Boileau, Jacqueline Assistant Principal
Williams, Chelsea Assistant Principal (Grade 12)
Dixon, Marc Assistant Principal 11th Grade
Kotouch, Marissa Assistant Principal Grade 10
Slydell, Robert Assistant Principal Grade 9
Delucia, Nicholas Athletic Director
Loulis, Nickoletta AVID
Studdard, Daniel Behavioral Health
Ross, Gregory Behavioral Intervention Assoc
Stacey, Mary Bookkeeper
Gross, Erik Business
Jennings, Donald Business
Lovett, Jeffery Business
Phanord, Elzie Counselor (ESOL)
Rizzocascio, Mary Counselor (Student last name A-D)
Everett, Benny Counselor (Student last name E-K)
Johnson, Beatrice Counselor (Student last name L-Q)
Cadet, Marie Counselor (Student last name R-Z)
Collins, Barbara Culinary
Cajuste, Victor Custodian
Charles, Laricia Custodian
Cleristor, Francois Custodian
Emilca, Sourite Custodian
Enoicy, Alcan Custodian
Etinor, Homnes Custodian
Excelus, Mazelia Custodian
Jean, Rose Custodian
Jean, Toussaint Custodian
Jerome, Agathe Custodian
Moise, Anna Custodian
Normil, Alexandre Custodian
Panier, Vilbert Custodian
Vertus, Alourdes Custodian
Montuna, Eclesiaste Custodian Lead
Davis, Shaneice Data Processor I
Mason, Renee Data Processor II
Acosta, Carlos Drafting
Eskamani Hoff, Christine Early Childcare
Anderson, Robbie ESE Assistant
Jenkins Maloy, Brenda ESE Assistant
Simmons, Eunice ESE Assistant
Bromell, Lacca ESE TOSA
Langston, Tricia ESOL Coordinator
Lipten, Stacie ESOL Language Arts
McCray Jordan, Melinda ESOL Reading
Homan, Michael ESOL Science
Ellis, Kelly Exceptional Student Education
Grant, Renee Exceptional Student Education
Heinrich, Ashley Exceptional Student Education
Maas, Ewa Exceptional Student Education
Maloney, Natalie Exceptional Student Education
Mitchell, Adria Exceptional Student Education
Patton, Jennifer Exceptional Student Education
Rapoport, Sara Exceptional Student Education
Williams, Angela Exceptional Student Education
Alexis, Dieula Food Service Assistant
Brill, Matthew Food Service Assistant
Corretjer, Alicia Food Service Assistant
Douyon, Marlyne Food Service Assistant
Farrington, Crystal Food Service Assistant
Lindner, Alice Food Service Assistant
Ng, Jenny Food Service Assistant
Porter, Mun Food Service Assistant
Trice, Vuloria Food Service Assistant
Waters, Lashanda Food Service Assistant
Zulmar, Caldos Food Service Assistant
Bourns, Marjorie Foreign Languages
Costanzo, John Foreign Languages
Guevara, Patricia Foreign Languages
Letaief Ben Rekaya, Fadwa Foreign Languages
Mechiat, Meriem Foreign Languages
Merced O'neill, Mayra Foreign Languages
Rodriguez, Florinda Foreign Languages
Tirado, Vanessa Foreign Languages
Wojtowicz, Adelayde Foreign Languages
Kunjbehari, Geerdial Head Custudian
Stewart, Jamael Head Football Coach
Andreula, Leslie IB Counselor Grades 9 and 10
Bruce, Kelly IB Counselors Grades 11 and 12
Martinez, Mario IT Support
Bartels, Kendall Language Arts
Bartels, Tracy Language Arts
Cange, Ashley Language Arts
Desiante, Micah Language Arts
Diulus, Max Language Arts
Fiaschetti, Mary Language Arts
Harding, Elise Language Arts
Jones, Zanquisha Language Arts
Joseph, Rebeca Language Arts
Massenat, Elysabeth Language Arts
Mayerchak, Justin Language Arts
McKim, Lauren Language Arts
Murray, Jamelle Language Arts
Sessions, Ashley Language Arts
Swart, Kenneth Language Arts
Taylor, Tamika Language Arts
Wallace, Marcy Language Arts
Weier, Debra Language Arts
White, Ronniece Language Arts
Wynn Jr, Julius Language Arts
Noel, Hugues Language Facilitator
Rosario-Reyes, Jeannette Language Facilitator
Smith, Marquite Math Coach
Baxter, Sheila Mathematics
Clark, Darryl Mathematics
Clayman, Christine Mathematics
Dorce, Jean Martin Mathematics
Farook, Omar Mathematics
Grant-Straghn, Anitra Mathematics
Haber, Carol Mathematics
Jaeger, Stacy Mathematics
James, John Mathematics
Jean, Robert Mathematics
Jean-Baptiste, Waterloo Mathematics
Jensen, Cynthia Mathematics
McFarlane, Erica Mathematics
Meneses-Sullivan, Briana Mathematics
Narayanan, Sheetal Mathematics
Soultan, Marian Mathematics
Tatis, Suzanne Mathematics
Williams, Russell Mathematics
Ergas, Sheri Media Clerk
Radic, Rebecca Media Specialist
Karpel, Aliette Medical
Lorenzo Martinez, Laritza Medical
Salamanca, Kasandra Mgr Food Service
Baldwin, Karen Office Assistant
Hall, Dorothy Office Assistant
Horne, Regina Office Assistant
Ingram, Lashanda Office Assistant
Ringdahl, Gwenyth Office Assistant
Walker-Delia, Angela Office Assistant
Williams, Nyla Office Assistant
Decius Frederic, Galvin Paraprofessional
Britt, Greta Parent Liason
Capi, Austin Physical Education
Smith, Bryson Physical Education
Smith, Roderick Physical Education
Taback, Megyn Physical Education
Edwards, Sandra Principal
Biddines, Jessica Principal's Secretary
Atkinson, Natalie Reading
Lynn-Lawton, Leslie Reading
Magelinski, Ann Reading
Owens, Tyrani Reading
Smith Ostendorf, Alicia Reading
Evans, Ron ROTC
Perez Neris, Rafael ROTC
Rodriguez, James ROTC
Velazquez, Edwin ROTC
Dell'Isola, Victor School Security Monitor
Attalla, Maryan Science
Chadwick, Paul Science
Darby, Catherine Science
Hock, Frederic Science
Howe, Stephen Science
Howery, Lara Science
Meagher, Edwin Science
Michelin, Melicia Science
Mistroff, Debra Science
Mohiuddin, Summaya Science
Pernell, Xaviera Science
Perry, Christian Science
Prescod, Retha Science
Self, Fred Science
Brown, Richard Social Studies
Burton, Nakira Social Studies
Epstein, Scott Social Studies
Gonzalez, Juan Social Studies
Mace, Michael Social Studies
Matland, Keith Social Studies
Meadow, Jill Social Studies
Pacheco, Erick Social Studies
Rucker, Diedrick Social Studies
Smith, Alison Social Studies
St Louis, Edzel Social Studies
Stephens-Miller, Stacy Social Studies
Teague, Shirley Social Studies
Wilson, Steven Social Studies
Zalewski, Nicholas Social Studies
Cruz, Karen Speech Therapist
Rodriguez, Susan Tch ESE Coordinator
Williams, A'Keyah Tch High Art
Mose, Tammy Testing Coordinator
Walls, Cori TV Production

Search
https://www.facebook.com/PBCSD/
https://www.instagram.com/pbcsd/
https://twitter.com/pbcsd
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCIK9U-c6_PllykRg3PoZtPA